| Ticker | Company | Market Cap | Price | Price Target | Upside/Downside | Top Analysts Upside/Downside | Consensus | Top Analysts Consensus | Analysts | Top Analysts | Fore. Revenue Growth | Fore. Earnings Growth | Forecast ROE | Forecast ROA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTR | INTER & CO INC | $2.71B | $6.14 | $10.17 | 65.59% | Strong Buy | 3 | 168.61% | 190.89% | 140.04% | 14.41% | |||
| AUNA | AUNA SA | $361.92M | $4.89 | $7.50 | 53.37% | Buy | 2 | 60.07% | 134.03% | 91.43% | 20.06% | |||
| BIDU | BAIDU INC | $51.21B | $150.50 | $152.33 | 1.22% | Strong Buy | 9 | 103.08% | 236.14% | 884.90% | 524.71% | |||
| TME | TENCENT MUSIC ENTERTAINMENT GROUP | $20.70B | $8.94 | $17.02 | 90.35% | Buy | 6 | 108.75% | 97.02% | 347.24% | 271.93% | |||
| TOYO | TOYO CO LTD | $481.80M | $12.76 | $16.50 | 29.31% | Strong Buy | 2 | 58.60% | 102.16% | 195.94% | 49.38% | |||
| PDD | PDD HOLDINGS INC | $141.77B | $99.60 | $155.00 | 55.62% | Buy | 2 | 112.92% | 119.85% | 970.00% | 636.44% | |||
| PICS | PICS NV | $1.27B | $11.87 | $22.00 | 85.34% | Strong Buy | 6 | 198.07% | 9,193.05% | 365.43% | 33.86% | |||
| AFYA | AFYA LTD | $1.32B | $14.10 | $17.63 | 25.00% | Sell | 4 | 140.22% | 149.99% | 112.96% | 55.68% | |||
| FUTU | FUTU HOLDINGS LTD | $20.01B | $142.74 | $200.50 | 40.47% | Strong Buy | 2 | 223.04% | 223.72% | 2,724.27% | 477.04% | |||
| STNE | STONECO LTD | $2.41B | $9.69 | $18.75 | 93.50% | Strong Buy | 4 | 138.23% | 168.58% | 166.22% | 29.34% | |||
| SM | SM ENERGY CO | $7.47B | $31.17 | $35.20 | 12.93% | Buy | 10 | 26.07% | 47.35% | 24.70% | 8.86% | |||
| SLNO | SOLENO THERAPEUTICS INC | $2.76B | $52.95 | $61.17 | 15.52% | Hold | 6 | 60.69% | 89.09% | 99.09% | 80.75% | |||
| QFIN | QFIN HOLDINGS INC | $1.70B | $13.97 | $22.20 | 58.91% | Buy | 2 | 128.91% | 116.74% | 240.76% | 101.95% | |||
| ATAT | ATOUR LIFESTYLE HOLDINGS LTD | $5.09B | $37.06 | $45.50 | 22.77% | Strong Buy | 2 | 220.17% | 224.27% | 1,669.27% | 654.32% | |||
| YMM | FULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD | $9.66B | $9.27 | $10.00 | 7.87% | Sell | 2 | 102.79% | 122.13% | 2,530.08% | 2,286.29% | |||
| OPRT | OPORTUN FINANCIAL CORP | $242.41M | $5.30 | $7.00 | 32.08% | Buy | 2 | 60.42% | 126.90% | 27.67% | 3.46% | |||
| REPX | RILEY EXPLORATION PERMIAN INC | $784.31M | $36.15 | $49.50 | 36.93% | Strong Buy | 2 | 15.67% | 45.34% | 38.87% | 18.23% | |||
| VIPS | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD | $7.18B | $14.99 | $21.00 | 40.09% | Strong Buy | 2 | 94.59% | 110.28% | 35.93% | 18.69% | |||
| PAGS | PAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTD | $2.64B | $8.63 | $12.67 | 46.78% | Strong Buy | 3 | 130.51% | 154.21% | 102.00% | 20.07% | |||
| DLO | DLOCAL LTD | $3.59B | $12.17 | $18.00 | 47.90% | Strong Buy | 3 | 33.37% | 24.33% | 64.87% | 23.96% | |||
| ATLC | ATLANTICUS HOLDINGS CORP | $1.15B | $76.32 | $100.00 | 31.03% | Strong Buy | 3 | 141.50% | 27.69% | 45.16% | 3.92% | |||
| XP | XP INC | $8.97B | $17.29 | $25.00 | 44.59% | Strong Buy | 2 | 94.46% | 93.73% | N/A | N/A | |||
| CMCO | COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP | $431.67M | $15.02 | $21.00 | 39.81% | Buy | 2 | 48.14% | 250.90% | 8.05% | 4.22% | |||
| ADMA | ADMA BIOLOGICS INC | $1.97B | $8.50 | $19.00 | 123.53% | Strong Buy | 2 | 23.21% | 34.11% | 130.22% | 76.41% | |||
| NTES | NETEASE INC | $76.52B | $119.86 | $145.00 | 20.97% | Buy | 2 | 105.47% | 114.46% | N/A | N/A | |||
| BABA | ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING LTD | $338.43B | $145.81 | $191.70 | 31.47% | Strong Buy | 10 | 112.76% | 147.12% | N/A | N/A | |||
| WGO | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC | $825.93M | $29.22 | $44.14 | 51.07% | Buy | 7 | 3.86% | 47.20% | 27.83% | 16.75% | |||
| PAX | PATRIA INVESTMENTS LTD | $1.80B | $11.29 | $18.00 | 59.43% | Buy | 2 | 14.56% | 78.24% | 63.28% | 20.36% | |||
| OMER | OMEROS CORP | $1.04B | $14.38 | $38.00 | 164.26% | Strong Buy | 2 | 190.74% | 24.63% | -598.74% | 132.51% | |||
| INR | INFINITY NATURAL RESOURCES INC | $939.64M | $14.79 | $22.33 | 51.00% | Strong Buy | 3 | 28.45% | 22.15% | 209.46% | 18.00% | |||
| SUN | SUNOCO LP | $14.34B | $69.99 | $70.88 | 1.26% | Strong Buy | 8 | 22.57% | 42.99% | 22.00% | 6.07% | |||
| RPRX | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC | $30.66B | $53.25 | $57.80 | 8.54% | Strong Buy | 5 | 15.97% | 48.87% | 41.61% | 20.87% | |||
| FITB | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP | $42.75B | $47.17 | $57.29 | 21.46% | Strong Buy | 12 | 17.97% | 23.57% | 12.58% | 1.44% | |||
| MNTN | MNTN INC | $581.04M | $7.86 | $20.71 | 163.54% | Strong Buy | 7 | 17.71% | 55.32% | N/A | N/A | |||
| PNFP | PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS INC | $14.25B | $94.30 | $117.08 | 24.15% | Strong Buy | 13 | 45.84% | 29.05% | 14.15% | 1.68% | |||
| UPWK | UPWORK INC | $1.04B | $8.39 | $17.60 | 109.77% | Buy | 10 | 11.37% | 34.28% | 52.64% | 24.14% | |||
| FOUR | SHIFT4 PAYMENTS INC | $3.24B | $40.87 | $70.77 | 73.15% | Buy | 17 | 15.85% | 176.45% | 39.12% | 7.38% | |||
| MCB | METROPOLITAN BANK HOLDING CORP | $1.07B | $86.57 | $103.00 | 18.98% | Buy | 2 | 21.62% | 22.67% | 19.54% | 2.09% | |||
| IRWD | IRONWOOD PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $605.78M | $3.68 | $7.67 | 108.34% | Buy | 3 | 11.53% | 35.41% | -38.28% | 19.13% | |||
| AVT | AVNET INC | $7.07B | $86.22 | $87.00 | 0.90% | Hold | 3 | 11.01% | 53.71% | 16.51% | 6.06% | |||
| CDE | COEUR MINING INC | $20.42B | $19.74 | $25.00 | 26.65% | Strong Buy | 3 | 32.65% | 26.19% | 11.54% | 7.87% | |||
| GLBE | GLOBAL-E ONLINE LTD | $4.66B | $27.54 | $46.43 | 68.59% | Strong Buy | 7 | 26.45% | 73.17% | N/A | N/A | |||
| NAGE | NIAGEN BIOSCIENCE INC | $299.46M | $3.76 | $10.50 | 179.26% | Strong Buy | 2 | 17.57% | 23.54% | 47.86% | 34.46% | |||
| KDP | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC | $39.88B | $29.31 | $32.20 | 9.86% | Buy | 10 | 23.20% | 26.49% | 15.78% | 5.45% | |||
| ZVRA | ZEVRA THERAPEUTICS INC | $657.36M | $11.12 | $24.00 | 115.83% | Strong Buy | 2 | 36.49% | 7.64% | 94.34% | 69.70% | |||
| HALO | HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC | $8.31B | $70.03 | $83.17 | 18.76% | Buy | 6 | 13.78% | 55.08% | 522.75% | 42.96% | |||
| OGN | ORGANON & CO | $3.50B | $13.34 | $12.00 | -10.04% | Sell | 3 | 1.04% | 62.03% | 111.61% | 7.76% | |||
| ALRS | ALERUS FINANCIAL CORP | $668.67M | $26.61 | $27.88 | 4.75% | Buy | 4 | 31.74% | 171.85% | 12.47% | 1.36% | |||
| SBLK | STAR BULK CARRIERS CORP | $3.03B | $26.69 | $25.50 | -4.46% | Strong Buy | 2 | -0.10% | 112.23% | 16.49% | 10.61% | |||
| MAX | MEDIAALPHA INC | $528.11M | $8.47 | $12.38 | 46.10% | Buy | 4 | 8.48% | 26.85% | 8,212.56% | 42.81% | |||
| HBT | HBT FINANCIAL INC | $985.93M | $27.10 | $31.00 | 14.39% | Hold | 3 | 29.60% | 22.96% | 15.12% | 1.67% | |||
| FSLR | FIRST SOLAR INC | $25.21B | $234.60 | $238.99 | 1.87% | Buy | 17 | 7.71% | 23.10% | 37.26% | 27.57% | |||
| HLMN | HILLMAN SOLUTIONS CORP | $1.47B | $7.49 | $14.00 | 86.92% | Strong Buy | 2 | 6.20% | 68.64% | 16.29% | 8.39% | |||
| TTD | TRADE DESK INC | $9.63B | $20.49 | $32.00 | 56.17% | Buy | 26 | 11.05% | 45.71% | 56.77% | 24.29% | |||
| BKNG | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $120.13B | $155.03 | $48.90k | 31,445.31% | Strong Buy | 26 | 8.67% | 24.04% | -151.02% | 47.53% | |||
| SHOO | STEVEN MADDEN LTD | $2.81B | $38.51 | $46.25 | 20.10% | Buy | 4 | 7.35% | 61.98% | 29.27% | 13.67% | |||
| OMF | ONEMAIN HOLDINGS INC | $6.06B | $52.44 | $67.00 | 27.77% | Buy | 9 | 36.36% | 15.00% | 35.33% | 4.42% | |||
| GM | GENERAL MOTORS CO | $68.36B | $75.81 | $95.94 | 26.56% | Strong Buy | 18 | 3.17% | 76.86% | 17.54% | 3.91% | |||
| EXLS | EXLSERVICE HOLDINGS INC | $4.15B | $27.16 | $44.17 | 62.62% | Strong Buy | 6 | 10.82% | 27.81% | 58.13% | 27.01% | |||
| SBCF | SEACOAST BANKING CORP OF FLORIDA | $2.92B | $30.01 | $35.25 | 17.46% | Buy | 2 | 36.61% | 68.74% | 9.92% | 1.28% | |||
| GDRX | GOODRX HOLDINGS INC | $883.94M | $2.61 | $3.32 | 27.24% | Buy | 7 | 3.74% | 95.38% | 49.15% | 15.13% | |||
| QUAD | QUAD/GRAPHICS INC | $375.87M | $7.29 | $9.90 | 35.80% | Strong Buy | 2 | -0.74% | 38.69% | 74.36% | 7.65% | |||
| HBAN | HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC | $31.12B | $15.35 | $19.22 | 25.22% | Buy | 9 | 16.71% | 17.86% | 11.76% | 1.34% | |||
| RPD | RAPID7 INC | $413.01M | $6.18 | $9.63 | 55.87% | Hold | 15 | 0.01% | 68.98% | 97.52% | 9.91% | |||
| SSNC | SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC | $15.60B | $64.77 | $94.20 | 45.44% | Strong Buy | 5 | 5.61% | 34.70% | 31.02% | 10.44% | |||
| NBBK | NB BANCORP INC | $881.61M | $19.72 | $23.50 | 19.17% | Strong Buy | 2 | 33.11% | 44.87% | 13.39% | 1.56% | |||
| ENVA | ENOVA INTERNATIONAL INC | $4.06B | $163.24 | $196.00 | 20.07% | Strong Buy | 6 | 18.85% | 27.17% | 47.95% | 9.77% | |||
| HGBL | HERITAGE GLOBAL INC | $41.33M | $1.19 | $3.85 | 223.53% | Strong Buy | 2 | 7.66% | 37.62% | 14.12% | 11.26% | |||
| DOCU | DOCUSIGN INC | $8.76B | $45.07 | $63.33 | 40.52% | Hold | 15 | 6.03% | 49.50% | 56.87% | 25.79% | |||
| HLLY | HOLLEY INC | $329.68M | $2.69 | $5.33 | 98.25% | Strong Buy | 3 | 5.85% | 41.95% | 20.97% | 8.11% | |||
| FA | FIRST ADVANTAGE CORP | $2.69B | $15.68 | $18.67 | 19.05% | Strong Buy | 3 | 6.84% | 510.55% | 23.74% | 8.18% | |||
| WDAY | WORKDAY INC | $29.94B | $116.50 | $195.76 | 68.03% | Buy | 29 | 8.76% | 70.79% | 46.94% | 20.27% | |||
| HOPE | HOPE BANCORP INC | $1.53B | $11.97 | $14.50 | 21.14% | Buy | 2 | 30.58% | 105.35% | 9.16% | 1.12% | |||
| EPAM | EPAM SYSTEMS INC | $4.72B | $90.39 | $154.18 | 70.57% | Buy | 11 | 6.92% | 30.26% | 21.18% | 15.45% | |||
| SNCY | SUN COUNTRY AIRLINES HOLDINGS INC | $876.36M | $16.17 | $19.25 | 19.05% | Buy | 4 | 9.28% | 54.08% | 18.66% | 7.31% | |||
| PR | PERMIAN RESOURCES CORP | $16.95B | $20.24 | $22.47 | 11.00% | Strong Buy | 15 | 10.01% | 32.27% | 13.04% | 8.21% | |||
| GTM | ZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC | $1.17B | $3.96 | $6.07 | 53.21% | Hold | 15 | 2.94% | 47.31% | 24.64% | 5.70% | |||
| QNST | QUINSTREET INC | $663.49M | $11.55 | $25.00 | 116.45% | Strong Buy | 2 | 11.60% | 18.79% | 38.32% | 16.89% | |||
| WWW | WOLVERINE WORLD WIDE INC | $1.26B | $15.53 | $23.00 | 48.10% | Buy | 8 | 6.10% | 23.24% | 41.20% | 9.83% | |||
| PB | PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC | $6.69B | $66.29 | $76.86 | 15.94% | Buy | 7 | 25.18% | 14.38% | 10.09% | 1.90% | |||
| CCAP | CRESCENT CAPITAL BDC INC | $481.58M | $13.07 | $15.13 | 15.72% | Buy | 4 | -3.28% | 99.41% | 8.98% | 3.74% | |||
| FIVN | FIVE9 INC | $1.62B | $21.12 | $25.80 | 22.16% | Buy | 15 | 9.51% | 79.38% | 34.03% | 15.13% | |||
| BBT | BEACON FINANCIAL CORP | $2.38B | $28.38 | $33.33 | 17.45% | Buy | 3 | 33.88% | 91.82% | 12.20% | 1.37% | |||
| VCTR | VICTORY CAPITAL HOLDINGS INC | $5.44B | $87.00 | $79.75 | -8.33% | Hold | 4 | 4.86% | 30.26% | 22.39% | 12.76% | |||
| MITT | TPG MORTGAGE INVESTMENT TRUST INC | $245.20M | $7.71 | $9.19 | 19.17% | Strong Buy | 4 | 16.91% | 72.29% | 8.64% | 0.57% | |||
| BLMN | BLOOMIN' BRANDS INC | $708.89M | $8.28 | $8.67 | 4.67% | Hold | 6 | 1.90% | 97.94% | 24.32% | 3.09% | |||
| MTDR | MATADOR RESOURCES CO | $7.12B | $57.31 | $65.46 | 14.21% | Buy | 11 | 9.63% | 28.99% | 19.13% | 8.78% | |||
| COLL | COLLEGIUM PHARMACEUTICAL INC | $1.13B | $34.87 | $57.33 | 64.42% | Strong Buy | 3 | -0.41% | 36.17% | 64.80% | 12.26% |