| Ticker | Company | Zen Rating | Sentiment | Market Cap | Shares | Institutional % | Insider % | Net Insider (L12M) | Net Insider (L3M) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COPL | COPLEY ACQUISITION CORP | $235.12M | 22,181,401 | 0.08% | 56.86% | ||||
| DRDB | ROMAN DBDR ACQUISITION CORP II | $330.13M | 30,666,667 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| FERA | FIFTH ERA ACQUISITION CORP I | $330.80M | 31,266,667 | 0.07% | 1.22% | ||||
| GUAC | BERTO ACQUISITION CORP II | $388.75M | 39,387,500 | 0.08% | 19.87% | ||||
| EURK | EUREKA ACQUISITION CORP | $24.96M | 2,170,601 | 0.03% | 99.97% | Net Selling | |||
| DBCA | D BORAL ACQUISITION I CORP | $435.31M | 43,271,429 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| DNMX | DYNAMIX CORP III | $271.55M | 26,833,333 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| DSAC | DAEDALUS SPECIAL ACQUISITION CORP | $344.95M | 34,018,333 | 0.07% | 3.84% | ||||
| DTSQ | DT CLOUD STAR ACQUISITION CORP | $42.20M | 3,653,409 | 0.04% | 52.88% | ||||
| IRHO | IRON HORSE ACQUISITION II CORP | $295.55M | 29,320,000 | 0.08% | 41.75% | ||||
| DYOR | INSIGHT DIGITAL PARTNERS II | $233.91M | 23,000,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| EGHA | EGH ACQUISITION CORP | $214.43M | 20,500,000 | 0.07% | 1.71% | ||||
| JENA | JENA ACQUISITION CORP II | $303.08M | 28,975,000 | 0.08% | 0.78% | ||||
| ETSS | ENERGY TRANSITION SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES | $198.60M | 20,000,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| EVOX | EVOLUTION GLOBAL ACQUISITION CORP | $324.64M | 32,000,000 | 0.07% | 41.12% | ||||
| FDMM | FREEDOM METALS ACQUISITION CORP | $368.92M | 37,491,667 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| GIX | GIGCAPITAL9 CORP | $366.20M | 36,546,811 | 0.07% | 0.10% | ||||
| FIGX | FIGX CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP | $201.03M | 19,385,588 | 0.08% | 1.61% | ||||
| FJDI | ARC GROUP SECURITIES ACQUISITION I | $160.40M | 16,235,000 | 0.00% | 1.11% | ||||
| HCMA | HCM III ACQUISITION CORP | $348.13M | 33,733,333 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| FMAC | FUTURE MONEY ACQUISITION CORP | $159.22M | 15,780,276 | 0.07% | 29.57% | Net Buying | |||
| FSHP | FLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORP | $39.90M | 3,518,260 | 0.05% | 99.95% | Net Selling | Net Selling | ||
| FTRA | FUTURECORP SPACE ACQUISITION 1 | $284.05M | 28,750,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| FVAV | FORTRESS VALUE ACQUISITION CORP V | $364.27M | 36,137,500 | 0.07% | 0.55% | Net Buying | |||
| FVN | FUTURE VISION II ACQUISITION CORP | $87.74M | 7,544,000 | 0.04% | 69.05% | ||||
| FXAC | FORTUNEX ACQUISITION CORP | $128.02M | 12,631,929 | 0.07% | 29.25% | ||||
| GCGR | GENERAL CATALYST GLOBAL RESILIENCE MERGER CORP | $466.48M | 46,186,250 | 0.09% | 0.00% | ||||
| GHXI | GORES HOLDINGS XI INC | $447.59M | 45,075,000 | 0.07% | 0.50% | Net Buying | |||
| GIW | GIGCAPITAL8 CORP | $371.65M | 36,472,057 | 0.07% | 0.12% | ||||
| GLED | GALAXYEDGE ACQUISITION CORP | $161.58M | 15,982,500 | 0.07% | 46.55% | ||||
| GPAC | GENERAL PURPOSE ACQUISITION CORP | $297.92M | 29,410,000 | 0.08% | 1.46% | Net Buying | |||
| GPAT | GP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORP | $596.42M | 53,731,317 | 0.02% | 0.00% | ||||
| GSHR | GESHER ACQUISITION CORP II | $217.22M | 20,454,108 | 0.07% | 1.97% | ||||
| GSRF | GSR IV ACQUISITION CORP | $302.58M | 29,405,500 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| GTEN | GORES HOLDINGS X INC | $471.03M | 45,075,000 | 0.08% | 0.50% | ||||
| GTERA | GLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION CORP | $248.42M | 23,727,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| HAVA | HARVARD AVE ACQUISITION CORP | $212.62M | 20,693,189 | 0.07% | 23.36% | ||||
| HCIC | HENNESSY CAPITAL INVESTMENT CORP VIII | $354.42M | 35,513,515 | 0.06% | 5.67% | Net Buying | |||
| HLXC | HELIX ACQUISITION CORP III | $227.44M | 22,060,000 | 0.08% | 3.63% | Net Buying | |||
| HYAC.U | HAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP V | N/A | 31,250,000 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| HVMC | HIGHVIEW MERGER CORP | $302.92M | 29,410,000 | 0.08% | 1.27% | ||||
| IACO | IDEA ACQUISITION CORP | $437.50M | 43,750,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| IACQ | IRENIC ACQUISITION CORP | $320.46M | 32,271,549 | 0.07% | 1.40% | Net Buying | |||
| IDAC | IRON DOME ACQUISITION I CORP | $211.79M | 21,200,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| IGAC | INVEST GREEN ACQUISITION CORP | $241.56M | 23,870,000 | 0.07% | 2.01% | ||||
| IPHX | INFLECTION POINT ACQUISITION CORP VIII | $376.82M | 38,333,333 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| ILLU | ILLUMINATION ACQUISITION CORP I | $312.29M | 31,291,667 | 0.07% | 1.17% | ||||
| ATLQ | JAB ACQUISITION CORP I | $284.91M | 28,462,143 | 0.06% | 0.33% | ||||
| INAC | INDIGO ACQUISITION CORP | $153.81M | 14,755,000 | 0.08% | 45.53% | ||||
| IPFX | INFLECTION POINT ACQUISITION CORP VI | $343.07M | 33,733,333 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| IRAB | IRIS ACQUISITION CORP II | $229.28M | 22,904,667 | 0.07% | 3.29% | ||||
| ITHA | ITHAX ACQUISITION CORP III | $309.43M | 30,666,667 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| JONE | JONES VENTURES INTL ACQUISITION1 CORP | $281.90M | 28,707,167 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| JTTT | JATT III ACQUISITION CORP | N/A | 7,725,000 | 0.00% | 25.36% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| LEDRU | LEADER's ADVANTAGE ACQUISITION CORP | N/A | 18,943,125 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| KBON | KARBON CAPITAL PARTNERS CORP | $445.65M | 44,015,000 | 0.07% | 6.07% | Net Buying | |||
| KCAC.U | KENSINGTON CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP VI | $341.71M | 32,857,142 | 0.06% | 0.00% | ||||
| KFII | K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP II | $425.93M | 39,256,060 | 0.07% | 24.41% | ||||
| KEYY | KEYSTONE ACQUISITION CORP | $380.84M | 38,333,333 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| KOYN | CSLM DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORP III LTD | $324.10M | 31,557,917 | 0.07% | 7.29% | ||||
| KRSP | RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3 | $480.73M | 46,002,600 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| KPET | KPET ULTRA PACELINE CORP | $290.14M | 28,985,000 | 0.07% | 0.81% | ||||
| KRAQ | KRAKACQUISITION CORP | $431.68M | 43,125,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| KTWO | K2 CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP | $201.81M | 20,041,161 | 0.06% | 3.26% | ||||
| LAFA | LAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORP | $160.43M | 15,713,333 | 0.07% | 52.40% | ||||
| LATA | GALATA ACQUISITION CORP II | $234.83M | 23,000,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| LCCC | LAKESHORE ACQUISITION III CORP | $40.37M | 3,822,787 | 0.16% | 99.84% | ||||
| LEGO | LEGATO MERGER CORP IV | $312.51M | 31,266,667 | 0.07% | 33.33% | Net Buying | |||
| LFAC | LEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORP | $198.16M | 19,639,167 | 0.07% | 1.67% | Net Buying | |||
| LKSP | LAKE SUPERIOR ACQUISITION CORP | $161.72M | 15,693,333 | 0.07% | 3.12% | ||||
| LOVIU | LIVE OAK ACQUISITION CORP VI | N/A | 25,000,000 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| LPAA | LAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORP | $81.86M | 7,523,610 | 0.27% | 32.63% | ||||
| OTAI | STARLINK AI ACQUISITION CORP | $136.04M | 13,501,250 | 0.07% | 44.26% | Net Buying | |||
| LTGR | LONG TABLE GROWTH CORP | $229.31M | 23,000,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| LWAC | LIGHTWAVE ACQUISITION CORP | $312.48M | 30,075,000 | 0.07% | 2.02% | ||||
| MESH | MESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORP | $435.56M | 43,125,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| MEVO | M EVO GLOBAL ACQUISITION CORP II | $401.20M | 40,000,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| MIAC | MERIDIAN3 INDUSTRIALS ACQUISITION CORP | $246.78M | 25,156,250 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| MKLY | MCKINLEY ACQUISITION CORP | $250.75M | 24,344,353 | 0.07% | 27.78% | ||||
| MLAA | MOUNTAIN LAKE ACQUISITION CORP II | $490.78M | 48,980,000 | 0.07% | 1.04% | Net Buying | |||
| MMTX | MILUNA ACQUISITION CORP | $90.75M | 8,828,100 | 0.07% | 40.76% | Net Selling | |||
| MRCO | MERCATOR ACQUISITION CORP | $227.24M | 23,000,000 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| TLAC | THREE LIONS ACQUISITION CORP | N/A | 13,933,333 | 0.00% | 19.62% | Net Selling | Net Selling | ||
| MTAL | METALS ACQUISITION CORP II | $309.43M | 30,666,667 | 0.06% | 8.15% | ||||
| MTAK | MARKET TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION CORP | $276.81M | 28,045,833 | 0.00% | 3.23% | Net Buying | |||
| MTNE | CH4 NATURAL SOLUTIONS CORP | $293.86M | 29,533,334 | 0.07% | 0.68% | ||||
| MUZE | MUZERO ACQUISITION CORP | $273.75M | 27,320,208 | 0.07% | 25.78% | Net Buying | |||
| MYX | MAYWOOD ACQUISITION CORP 2 | $146.18M | 14,530,541 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| MZYX | MOZAYYX ACQUISITION CORP | $375.00M | 37,500,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| NBRG | NEWBRIDGE ACQUISITION LTD | $76.59M | 7,546,250 | 0.07% | 7.40% | ||||
| NMP | NMP ACQUISITION CORP | $166.42M | 15,970,833 | 0.07% | 0.70% | ||||
| NSAI | NORTHSTRIVE ACQUISITION CORP I | N/A | 14,431,750 | 0.00% | 18.58% | ||||
| OBA | OXLEY BRIDGE ACQUISITION LTD | $328.27M | 31,625,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| OACC | OAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP III LIFE SCIENCES | $263.53M | 24,582,768 | 0.07% | 21.90% | ||||
| OCAC | OCEAN CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP | $156.22M | 15,653,333 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| OCLT | OCEANLIGHT ACQUISITION CORP | $167.30M | 16,882,250 | 0.00% | 60.95% | ||||
| OHAC | OCEANHAWK ACQUISITION CORP | $250.63M | 25,063,333 | 0.07% | 3.89% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| OIM | ONEIM ACQUISITION CORP | $364.99M | 36,137,500 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| ONCH | 1RT ACQUISITION CORP | $223.60M | 21,562,500 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| ORIQ | ORIGIN INVESTMENT CORP I | $89.96M | 8,625,000 | 0.08% | 20.00% |