| Ticker | Company | Zen Rating | Sentiment | Market Cap | Shares | Institutional % | Insider % | Net Insider (L12M) | Net Insider (L3M) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NMP | NMP ACQUISITION CORP | $166.26M | 15,970,833 | 0.07% | 0.70% | ||||
| NPAC | NEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CORP III | $405.02M | 38,390,825 | 0.08% | 21.14% | ||||
| NSAI | NORTHSTRIVE ACQUISITION CORP I | N/A | 14,431,750 | 0.00% | 18.58% | ||||
| OACC | OAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP III LIFE SCIENCES | $263.53M | 24,582,768 | 0.07% | 21.90% | ||||
| OBA | OXLEY BRIDGE ACQUISITION LTD | $327.95M | 31,625,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| OHAC | OCEANHAWK ACQUISITION CORP | $250.63M | 25,063,333 | 0.07% | 3.89% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| ORIQ | ORIGIN INVESTMENT CORP I | $90.05M | 8,625,000 | 0.08% | 20.00% | ||||
| OSPR | OSPREY ACQUISITION CORP III | $403.19M | 41,016,000 | 0.00% | 3.55% | ||||
| OYSE | OYSTER ENTERPRISES II ACQUISITION CORP | $354.06M | 33,914,250 | 0.07% | 1.34% | ||||
| PAAC | PROEM ACQUISITION CORP I | $177.41M | 17,723,333 | 0.07% | 54.70% | ||||
| PACH | PIONEER ACQUISITION I CORP | $295.21M | 28,439,799 | 0.09% | 44.48% | ||||
| PALO | PALOMA ACQUISITION CORP I | $210.92M | 21,091,500 | 0.08% | 3.46% | ||||
| PCAP | PROCAP ACQUISITION CORP | $330.11M | 31,680,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| PECE | PEACE ACQUISITION CORP | $84.80M | 8,437,500 | 0.06% | 26.10% | ||||
| PLMK | PLUM ACQUISITION CORP IV | $406.73M | 38,244,711 | 0.03% | 35.09% | ||||
| PLUN | PLUTONIAN ACQUISITION CORP II | $142.40M | 14,071,337 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| PMTR | PERIMETER ACQUISITION CORP I | $323.05M | 30,825,500 | 0.07% | 3.73% | ||||
| PNAQ | PINNACLE ACQUISITION CORP | $254.04M | 25,975,000 | 0.00% | 12.44% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| POLE | ANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP II | $316.94M | 29,510,000 | 0.08% | 19.48% | ||||
| PONO | PONO CAPITAL FOUR INC | $173.91M | 17,347,857 | 0.07% | 1.84% | ||||
| PTAC | PATRIOT ACQUISITION CORP | $218.53M | 21,875,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| QSEA | QUARTZSEA ACQUISITION CORP | $108.55M | 10,134,518 | 0.07% | 61.77% | ||||
| QADR | QDRO ACQUISITION CORP | $250.25M | 25,000,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| RACC | RESEARCH ALLIANCE CORP III | $91.90M | 9,098,529 | 0.08% | 6.04% | Net Buying | |||
| QUMS | QUANTUMSPHERE ACQUISITION CORP | $118.74M | 11,406,650 | 0.07% | 54.82% | ||||
| QLEP | QUANTUM LEAP ACQUISITION CORP | $302.19M | 29,979,500 | 0.08% | 2.32% | ||||
| TONT | GRAF GLOBAL CORP | $155.33M | 14,159,632 | 0.11% | 40.61% | ||||
| RAC | RITHM ACQUISITION CORP | $311.45M | 29,410,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| QRED | QUASAREDGE ACQUISITION CORP | $161.76M | 16,040,000 | 0.07% | 34.30% | ||||
| RANG | RANGE CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP | $73.14M | 6,697,971 | 0.01% | 99.99% | ||||
| RACD | RESEARCH ALLIANCE CORP IV | $93.17M | 9,098,529 | 0.00% | 6.04% | Net Buying | |||
| RDAG | REPUBLIC DIGITAL ACQUISITION CO | $392.63M | 37,500,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| RDAC | RISING DRAGON ACQUISITION CORP | $17.52M | 3,435,357 | 0.03% | 98.50% | ||||
| RFAM | RF ACQUISITION CORP III | $139.40M | 13,933,333 | 0.06% | 58.61% | ||||
| RIBB | RIBBON ACQUISITION CORP | $35.14M | 5,013,446 | 0.05% | 28.67% | ||||
| RNAQ | RAINIER ACQUISITION CORP | N/A | N/A | 0.00% | 0.00% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| RNGT | RANGE CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP II | $319.53M | 31,326,667 | 0.07% | 2.75% | ||||
| RREV | RRE VENTURES ACQUISITION CORP | $330.33M | 33,333,333 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| SAGU | SHREYA ACQUISITION GROUP | $160.90M | 15,946,035 | 0.07% | 64.22% | ||||
| SBXE | SILVERBOX CORP V | $351.11M | 34,695,000 | 0.07% | 0.56% | ||||
| SAC | SAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORP | $317.12M | 31,366,667 | 0.07% | 1.50% | Net Buying | |||
| TLNC | TALON CAPITAL CORP | $348.28M | 33,979,000 | 0.07% | 3.12% | ||||
| SCPQ | SOCIAL COMMERCE PARTNERS CORP | $138.75M | 13,683,333 | 0.07% | 3.65% | ||||
| SCAT | SOUTHERN CROSS ACQUISITION II CORP | N/A | 10,374,550 | 0.00% | 29.70% | ||||
| SCII | SC II ACQUISITION CORP | $253.96M | 24,897,857 | 0.07% | 1.02% | Net Buying | |||
| SDHI | SIDDHI ACQUISITION CORP (CAYMAN ISLANDS) | $368.76M | 34,838,000 | 0.08% | 61.36% | ||||
| SOCA | SOLARIUS CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP | $243.18M | 23,450,000 | 0.07% | 1.92% | ||||
| TVAI | THAYER VENTURES ACQUISITION CORP II | $284.20M | 27,195,833 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| SSAC | SPACSPHERE ACQUISITION CORP | $244.33M | 24,047,994 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| TCGX | TCGX ACQUISITION CORP | $113.38M | 11,303,750 | 0.00% | 3.86% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| SVCC | STELLAR V CAPITAL CORP (CAYMAN ISLANDS) | $237.33M | 21,614,925 | 0.07% | 5.07% | ||||
| SUMA | SUMA ACQUISITION CORP | $234.23M | 23,446,250 | 0.07% | 1.35% | Net Buying | |||
| SVAQ | SILICON VALLEY ACQUISITION CORP | $297.61M | 29,320,950 | 0.07% | 1.45% | ||||
| SVIV | SPRING VALLEY ACQUISITION CORP IV | $309.27M | 30,666,667 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| SZZL | SIZZLE ACQUISITION CORP II | $329.24M | 31,266,667 | 0.08% | 1.28% | ||||
| TAVI | TAVIA ACQUISITION CORP | $94.98M | 8,753,608 | 0.04% | 99.96% | ||||
| THEO | BOA ACQUISITION CORP II | $205.91M | 20,757,214 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| SSEA | STARRY SEA ACQUISITION CORP | $79.49M | 7,635,871 | 0.06% | 22.06% | ||||
| TACH | TITAN ACQUISITION CORP | $364.49M | 34,500,000 | 0.08% | 60.00% | ||||
| TDWD | TAILWIND 20 ACQUISITION CORP | $238.75M | 23,545,000 | 0.07% | 1.58% | ||||
| TRGS | TRG LATIN AMERICA ACQUISITIONS CORP | $259.11M | 26,015,000 | 0.08% | 0.86% | Net Buying | |||
| TVIV | TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION IV CORP | $228.85M | 23,000,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| UAC | UNITED ACQUISITION CORP I | $138.54M | 13,853,680 | 0.06% | 1.27% | Net Buying | |||
| TWLV | TWELVE SEAS INVESTMENT CO III | $236.72M | 23,437,500 | 0.07% | 1.28% | Net Buying | |||
| TMTS | SPARTACUS ACQUISITION CORP II | $307.59M | 30,666,667 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| TRAD | APEX TECH ACQUISITION INC | $147.83M | 14,637,000 | 0.07% | 19.64% | ||||
| TVA | TEXAS VENTURES ACQUISITION III CORP | $320.61M | 30,000,000 | 0.07% | 3.50% | Net Buying | |||
| VII | VIKING ACQUISITION CORP II | $306.51M | 31,276,667 | 0.00% | 25.47% | Net Buying | |||
| ALF | CENTURION ACQUISITION CORP | $131.42M | 12,134,657 | 0.04% | 59.23% | ||||
| UYSC | UY SCUTI ACQUISITION CORP | $57.43M | 5,221,060 | 0.05% | 59.89% | ||||
| VECA | VERNAL CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP | $128.64M | 12,851,250 | 0.08% | 60.37% | ||||
| VLOS | VELOS ACQUISITION I CORP | $250.34M | 23,481,911 | 0.11% | 45.52% | Net Selling | |||
| VHCP | VINE HILL CAPITAL INVESTMENT CORP II | $309.73M | 30,666,667 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| VNME | VENDOME ACQUISITION CORP I | $258.50M | 25,000,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| WLCO | WILCO 63 CORP | $282.33M | 28,750,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| XTER | XTERAX CORP II | $266.88M | 27,316,667 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| WENC | WEST ENCLAVE MERGER CORP | $160.98M | 16,049,583 | 0.07% | 97.83% | ||||
| WENN | WEN ACQUISITION CORP | $392.45M | 37,518,750 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| WSTN | WESTIN ACQUISITION CORP | $82.44M | 8,055,000 | 0.07% | 55.43% | ||||
| XIII | CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP XIII | N/A | 40,350,000 | 0.00% | 0.87% | Net Buying | |||
| XRPN | ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP II | $369.60M | 31,590,000 | 0.08% | 2.53% | ||||
| YICC | YORKVILLE INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORP | $378.35M | 38,333,333 | 0.06% | 0.00% | ||||
| WLII | WILLOW LANE ACQUISITION CORP II | $205.72M | 20,148,912 | 0.06% | 1.84% | Net Buying | |||
| ZKP | LAFAYETTE DIGITAL ACQUISITION CORP I | $392.89M | 39,093,333 | 0.07% | 2.23% | ||||
| WPAC | WHITE PEARL ACQUISITION CORP | $157.92M | 15,666,458 | 0.07% | 1.85% | ||||
| YCY | AA MISSION ACQUISITION CORP II | $152.22M | 14,735,250 | 0.08% | 43.91% | ||||
| KCHV | KOCHAV DEFENSE ACQUISITION CORP | $360.39M | 34,257,383 | 0.07% | 1.53% | ||||
| WTG | WINTERGREEN ACQUISITION CORP | $77.93M | 7,303,575 | 0.06% | 45.26% | ||||
| IBAC | IB ACQUISITION CORP | $54.14M | 5,008,229 | 0.00% | 71.83% | Net Selling | |||
| LPBB | LAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP | $310.79M | 28,750,000 | 0.08% | 20.00% | ||||
| MACI | MELAR ACQUISITION CORP I | $72.64M | 9,545,544 | 0.04% | 58.89% | ||||
| CCAQ | COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP | $214.47M | 20,232,813 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| XCBE | X3 ACQUISITION CORP LTD | $282.09M | 28,125,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| XFLH | XFLH CAPITAL CORP | $140.41M | 13,888,303 | 0.07% | 25.12% | Net Buying | |||
| SIMA | SIM ACQUISITION CORP I | $89.59M | 8,219,435 | 0.00% | 36.50% | ||||
| BHAIU | BHAV ACQUISITION CORP II | N/A | 13,908,333 | 0.00% | 1.62% | ||||
| SPEG | SILVER PEGASUS ACQUISITION CORP | $160.23M | 15,333,333 | 0.07% | 50.00% | ||||
| AACI | ARMADA ACQUISITION CORP III | $343.36M | 34,029,834 | 0.07% | 3.53% | ||||
| AAC | ARES ACQUISITION CORP III | $491.72M | 49,418,750 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| AACO | ABONY ACQUISITION CORP I | $313.77M | 31,361,667 | 0.07% | 2.97% |