| Ticker | Company | Zen Rating | Sentiment | Market Cap | Shares | Institutional % | Insider % | Net Insider (L12M) | Net Insider (L3M) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FLSC | FRAZIER LIFE SCIENCES ACQUISITION CORP II | N/A | 9,675,000 | 0.00% | 3.10% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| CCII | COHEN CIRCLE ACQUISITION CORP II | $358.73M | 34,693,333 | 0.07% | 2.57% | ||||
| AEXA | AMERICAN EXCEPTIONALISM ACQUISITION CORP A | $532.20M | 49,460,714 | 0.06% | 0.35% | ||||
| EVAC | EQV VENTURES ACQUISITION CORP II | $605.52M | 58,447,857 | 0.08% | 3.01% | ||||
| MCGA | YORKVILLE ACQUISITION CORP | $245.25M | 23,581,250 | 0.07% | 3.37% | ||||
| SAAQ | SPACE ASSET ACQUISITION CORP | $316.25M | 31,311,667 | 0.06% | 1.33% | Net Buying | |||
| SCQCU | SPACCIRCLE ACQUISITION CORP | N/A | 15,266,590 | 0.00% | 1.75% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| CLBR | COLOMBIER ACQUISITION CORP III | $403.77M | 40,016,667 | 0.07% | 25.28% | Net Buying | |||
| CEPO | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS I INC | $275.40M | 25,500,000 | 0.06% | 21.76% | Net Selling | |||
| RTAC | RENATUS TACTICAL ACQUISITION CORP I | $326.26M | 31,161,288 | 0.04% | 0.00% | ||||
| FCRS | FUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORP | $367.64M | 35,937,500 | 0.07% | 1.39% | ||||
| DMII | DRUGS MADE IN AMERICA ACQUISITION II CORP | $650.38M | 63,700,000 | 0.08% | 21.69% | ||||
| NWAX | NEW AMERICA ACQUISITION I CORP | $500.49M | 49,800,000 | 0.06% | 2.61% | Net Buying | Net Selling | ||
| TACO | BERTO ACQUISITION CORP | $393.95M | 37,518,750 | 0.08% | 14.40% | ||||
| RFAI | RF ACQUISITION CORP II | $250.31M | 8,343,765 | 0.05% | 78.22% | ||||
| PAXG | PINE TREE ACQUISITION CORP | N/A | 14,825,714 | 0.00% | 0.91% | ||||
| CUB | LIONHEART HOLDINGS | $286.48M | 26,162,831 | 0.08% | 11.47% | ||||
| UMAC | UNUSUAL MACHINES INC | $712.88M | 49,956,505 | 0.06% | 23.36% | Net Selling | Net Selling | ||
| ALIS | CALISA ACQUISITION CORP | $74.16M | 8,427,500 | 0.06% | 26.02% | ||||
| ALDF | ALDEL FINANCIAL II INC | $321.68M | 29,868,214 | 0.08% | 3.20% | ||||
| ACAA | AVERIN CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP | $358.61M | 35,682,510 | 0.07% | 0.56% | ||||
| AIIA | AI INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISITION CORP | $199.27M | 19,290,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| APXT | APEX TREASURY CORP | $466.95M | 45,960,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| APAC | STONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CORP | $83.24M | 8,050,417 | 0.07% | 7.84% | Net Selling | |||
| BRRKU | BLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORP II | N/A | 20,270,270 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| ARCL | ARC GROUP ACQUISITION I CORP | $179.69M | 17,933,000 | 0.07% | 2.40% | ||||
| ARCI | ARCHIMEDES TECH SPAC PARTNERS III CO | $354.74M | 35,262,000 | 0.07% | 2.21% | ||||
| CTAA | CLEARTHINK 1 ACQUISITION CORP | $170.36M | 17,001,667 | 0.07% | 1.85% | ||||
| APUR | APERTURE AC | $148.07M | 14,733,603 | 0.07% | 8.69% | Net Buying | |||
| BPAC | BLUEPORT ACQUISITION LTD | $75.62M | 7,384,750 | 0.08% | 66.41% | ||||
| AESP | AEON ACQUISITION I CORP | $214.32M | 21,388,840 | 0.06% | 11.97% | ||||
| ACGC | ACP HOLDINGS ACQUISITION CORP | $221.22M | 21,946,600 | 0.09% | 3.96% | ||||
| AAC | ARES ACQUISITION CORP III | $491.72M | 49,418,750 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| BKHA | BLACK HAWK ACQUISITION CORP | $19.52M | 4,153,577 | 0.05% | 41.53% | ||||
| BCCQ | BLEICHROEDER ACQUISITION CORP III | $457.24M | 46,000,000 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| AFJK | AIMEI HEALTH TECHNOLOGY CO LTD | $38.63M | 3,166,332 | 0.03% | 87.08% | ||||
| ALUB | ALUSSA ENERGY ACQUISITION CORP II | $364.77M | 35,937,500 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| FIGX | FIGX CAPITAL ACQUISITION CORP | $200.83M | 19,385,588 | 0.08% | 1.61% | ||||
| BEAG | BOLD EAGLE ACQUISITION CORP | $331.34M | 31,318,000 | 0.08% | 17.62% | ||||
| AMAC | AMR RESOURCES ACQUISITION CORP | $356.01M | 36,290,833 | 0.00% | 1.23% | Net Buying | |||
| CAQ | CAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORP | $312.56M | 31,162,167 | 0.07% | 1.59% | Net Buying | |||
| BACC | BLUE ACQUISITION CORP | $292.76M | 27,962,163 | 0.06% | 1.40% | ||||
| FDMM | FREEDOM METALS ACQUISITION CORP | $368.92M | 37,491,667 | 0.00% | 0.00% | ||||
| FSHP | FLAG SHIP ACQUISITION CORP | $39.79M | 3,518,260 | 0.05% | 99.95% | Net Selling | Net Selling | ||
| FWAC | FUTUREWAVE ACQUISITION CORP | $128.01M | 12,839,375 | 0.06% | 30.81% | ||||
| BEBE | TGE VALUE CREATIVE SOLUTIONS CORP | $201.00M | 20,000,000 | 0.07% | 8.52% | ||||
| LPCV | LAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQUISITION CORP I | $290.66M | 28,750,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| BHAV | BHAV ACQUISITION CORP | $142.16M | 14,033,333 | 0.07% | 0.96% | ||||
| BID | TRIBECA STRATEGIC ACQUISITION CORP | $191.03M | 19,276,667 | 0.07% | 1.71% | Net Buying | |||
| BCSS | BAIN CAPITAL GSS INVESTMENT CORP | $596.56M | 58,400,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| OTGA | OTG ACQUISITION CORP I | $302.93M | 29,525,000 | 0.08% | 3.39% | ||||
| BSAA | BEST SPAC I ACQUISITION CORP | $22.03M | 2,066,213 | 0.00% | 26.81% | ||||
| BIXI | BITCOIN INFRASTRUCTURE ACQUISITION CORP LTD | $304.65M | 30,103,333 | 0.07% | 50.74% | ||||
| BIII | BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION III CO | $232.53M | 23,000,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| HACQ | HCM IV ACQUISITION CORP | $374.87M | 37,375,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| IPFX | INFLECTION POINT ACQUISITION CORP VI | $342.56M | 33,733,333 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| BLUW | BLUE WATER ACQUISITION CORP III | $336.00M | 32,308,000 | 0.08% | 3.99% | ||||
| AEAQ | ACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISITION CORP | $316.25M | 31,311,667 | 0.07% | 24.49% | ||||
| CAII | COLLECTIVE ACQUISITION CORP II | $339.91M | 33,923,083 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| LATA | GALATA ACQUISITION CORP II | $234.83M | 23,000,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| ILLU | ILLUMINATION ACQUISITION CORP I | $312.29M | 31,291,667 | 0.07% | 1.17% | ||||
| GIW | GIGCAPITAL8 CORP | $371.65M | 36,472,057 | 0.07% | 0.12% | ||||
| AACP | APOGEE ACQUISITION CORP | $237.05M | 23,470,000 | 0.07% | 2.00% | ||||
| FGII | FG IMPERII ACQUISITION CORP | $292.00M | 28,940,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| AXIN | AXIOM INTELLIGENCE ACQUISITION CORP 1 | $283.57M | 27,266,667 | 0.07% | 1.47% | ||||
| ALPX | ALPEX ACQUISITION CORP | $207.00M | 20,741,534 | 0.05% | 2.83% | ||||
| GHXI | GORES HOLDINGS XI INC | $446.24M | 45,075,000 | 0.07% | 0.50% | Net Buying | |||
| CEPF | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS IV INC | $590.93M | 57,150,000 | 0.07% | 4.72% | ||||
| BDCI | BTC DEVELOPMENT CORP | $353.37M | 34,746,667 | 0.07% | 5.90% | ||||
| APMC | AMPERCAP ACQUISITION CO | $198.99M | 19,958,575 | 0.07% | 19.61% | Net Buying | |||
| CCXI | CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP XI | $517.45M | 55,700,000 | 0.05% | 25.67% | Net Buying | |||
| FXAC | FORTUNEX ACQUISITION CORP | $127.96M | 12,631,929 | 0.07% | 29.25% | ||||
| DGAC | DISCIPLINED GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP | $221.52M | 22,063,500 | 0.06% | 0.82% | Net Buying | |||
| BRKH | BURTECH ACQUISITION CORP II | $117.84M | 11,760,571 | 0.07% | 5.61% | ||||
| BWIV | BLUE WATER ACQUISITION CORP IV | $177.41M | 17,758,334 | 0.07% | 3.10% | ||||
| BRTM | B&R TECHNOLOGY MERGER CORP | $476.68M | 48,740,000 | 0.00% | 2.93% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| ISNR | SNOW ROTHSCHILD ACQUISITION CORP | $277.13M | 28,250,000 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| KOYN | CSLM DIGITAL ASSET ACQUISITION CORP III LTD | $324.10M | 31,557,917 | 0.07% | 7.29% | ||||
| CAES | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VII INC | $319.46M | 31,850,000 | 0.07% | 1.88% | Net Buying | |||
| CATL | CATALYST ACQUISITION CORP | $265.45M | 27,170,000 | 0.00% | 0.99% | Net Buying | |||
| IACO | IDEA ACQUISITION CORP | $437.50M | 43,750,000 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| NTWO | NEWBURY STREET II ACQUISITION CORP | $261.06M | 24,116,375 | 0.07% | 2.01% | ||||
| CPBI | CENTRAL PLAINS BANCSHARES INC | $86.57M | 4,172,236 | 0.03% | 8.49% | ||||
| CRAC | CROWN RESERVE ACQUISITION CORP I | $229.73M | 22,368,750 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| CAPN | CAYSON ACQUISITION CORP | $60.55M | 5,288,092 | 0.06% | 32.66% | ||||
| SORN | SOREN ACQUISITION CORP | $349.42M | 34,733,333 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| CRAN | CRANE HARBOR ACQUISITION CORP II | $474.63M | 46,900,000 | 0.07% | 2.56% | ||||
| PORT.U | SOUTHPORT ACQUISITION CORP II | N/A | 27,416,667 | 0.00% | 3.65% | Net Buying | Net Buying | ||
| CEPS | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI INC | $148.95M | 14,675,000 | 0.07% | 2.04% | Net Buying | |||
| CCCT | COLUMBUS CIRCLE CAPITAL CORP III | $308.62M | 31,331,667 | 0.00% | 0.85% | Net Buying | |||
| CEPV | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC | $325.53M | 31,790,000 | 0.07% | 1.70% | Net Buying | |||
| LAFA | LAFAYETTE ACQUISITION CORP | $160.43M | 15,713,333 | 0.07% | 52.40% | ||||
| CHEC | CHENGHE ACQUISITION III CO | $178.45M | 17,274,667 | 0.07% | 0.00% | ||||
| KFII | K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP II | $421.61M | 39,256,060 | 0.07% | 24.41% | ||||
| TBCV | THUNDER BRIDGE CAPITAL PARTNERS V LTD | $373.86M | 38,265,750 | 0.00% | 2.34% | ||||
| DMAA | DRUGS MADE IN AMERICA ACQUISITION CORP | $264.25M | 24,276,913 | 0.05% | 53.29% | ||||
| IRAB | IRIS ACQUISITION CORP II | $229.73M | 22,904,667 | 0.07% | 3.29% | ||||
| CGCF | CARTESIAN GROWTH CORP IV | $339.94M | 34,687,500 | 0.08% | 0.00% | ||||
| CHAR | CHARLTON ARIA ACQUISITION CORP | $120.51M | 10,965,000 | 0.07% | 19.66% | ||||
| ASPC | ASPAC III ACQUISITION CORP | $24.66M | 2,337,481 | 0.00% | 100.00% |